Dames 3 / JD2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Bart de Vroomen |
Begeleider | Fleur Hoek |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Alphen DO25-4 | HDS DO25-1 | 20:00 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rijswijk DO25-1 | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 0 |
2 | HUDITO DO25-2 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Alphen DO25-4 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 0 |
4 | HDS DO25-1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Voorhout DO25-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Alkemade DO25-1-O | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0 |
7 | Leiden DO25-7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
8 | Thor DO25-2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 0 |
9 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
10 | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 0 |
11 | Catwijck DO25-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | 13:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
2 jun | Hockeyclub Alkemade DO25-1-O | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | HDS DO25-1 | 13:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout DO25-2 | HUDITO DO25-2 | (0-6)scheduled |
Catwijck DO25-1 | Alphen DO25-4 | (0-3)final |
Leiden DO25-7 | Rijswijk DO25-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
HDS DO25-1 | Thor DO25-2 | (3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | Voorhout DO25-2 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Voorhout DO25-2 | Catwijck DO25-1 | (4-3)final |
Thor DO25-2 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Alphen DO25-4 | Leiden DO25-7 | (3-1)scheduled |
Rijswijk DO25-1 | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | (5-1)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-2 | Alkemade DO25-1-O | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkemade DO25-1-O | Rijswijk DO25-1 | (3-7)final |
Catwijck DO25-1 | Thor DO25-2 | (0-3)final |
HDS DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-2 | (1-2)final |
Craeyenhout DO25-2 | Leiden DO25-7 | (2-2)scheduled |
Voorhout DO25-2 | Alphen DO25-4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden DO25-7 | Alkemade DO25-1-O | (3-4)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-2 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | (2-2)final |
Thor DO25-2 | Voorhout DO25-2 | (6-1)final |
Alphen DO25-4 | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | (1-1)final |
Rijswijk DO25-1 | HDS DO25-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Catwijck DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-2 | (0-8)final |
HDS DO25-1 | Leiden DO25-7 | (4-3)scheduled |
Alkemade DO25-1-O | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | (8-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | Rijswijk DO25-1 | (1-7)final |
Thor DO25-2 | Alphen DO25-4 | (5-8)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden DO25-7 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | (5-0)scheduled |
Rijswijk DO25-1 | Catwijck DO25-1 | (7-0)final |
Alphen DO25-4 | Alkemade DO25-1-O | (4-2)final |
Craeyenhout DO25-2 | HDS DO25-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-2 | Voorhout DO25-2 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Catwijck DO25-1 | Leiden DO25-7 | (0-5)scheduled |
HDS DO25-1 | Alkemade DO25-1-O | (2-1)final |
Thor DO25-2 | HUDITO DO25-2 | (2-8)final |
Voorhout DO25-2 | Rijswijk DO25-1 | (1-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | Craeyenhout DO25-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Rijswijk DO25-1 | Thor DO25-2 | (3-0)final |
Alkemade DO25-1-O | Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leiden DO25-7 | Voorhout DO25-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
Craeyenhout DO25-2 | Catwijck DO25-1 | (3-2)scheduled |