Veterinnen
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Inge Blom |
Coach | Claire Verhaar |
Coach | Mireille Wilod Versprille |
Trainer | Esther Heijstee |
Begeleider | Inge Blom |
Begeleider | Marte van der Kraan |
Begeleider | Claire Verhaar |
Begeleider | Mireille Wilod Versprille |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Voorhout D30-1 | Victoria D30-5 | 11:00 |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Victoria D30-4 | 12:15 |
HUDITO D30-3 | Leonidas D30-2 | 12:30 |
Roomburg D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | 14:30 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | 14:45 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO D30-3 | 17 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Leiden D30-2 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 44 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Cartouche D30-4 | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Voorhout D30-1 | 17 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 23 | 0 |
7 | Roomburg D30-2 | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 36 | 0 |
8 | Victoria D30-4 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 58 | 0 |
9 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 0 |
10 | Victoria D30-5 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 0 |
11 | Leonidas D30-2 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 32 | 69 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HV Victoria D30-5 | 11:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
2 jun | HC De Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | 11:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
9 jun | Hockey Club Rotterdam D30-4 | 16:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (0-6)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Leonidas D30-2 | (6-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Victoria D30-5 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Roomburg D30-2 | (3-2)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (3-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (3-2)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | HUDITO D30-3 | (3-3)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Leonidas D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (3-5)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Cartouche D30-4 | (2-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (3-4)scheduled |
Victoria D30-5 | Leonidas D30-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-4 | Victoria D30-5 | (3-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-2)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voorhout D30-1 | Roomburg D30-2 | (2-3)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-4)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leonidas D30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Victoria D30-5 | Victoria D30-4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D30-4 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-6)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-5 | Voorhout D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30-4 | (3-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Victoria D30-5 | (5-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Leiden D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (5-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-7)scheduled |
Leonidas D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | (2-4)final |
Victoria D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | HUDITO D30-3 | (0-4)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Leiden D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (1-4)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-4 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Leonidas D30-2 | (5-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-9)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (10-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (6-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Leonidas D30-2 | (4-4)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-3)scheduled |
Victoria D30-5 | Roomburg D30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (4-0)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Voorhout D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria D30-4 | Leonidas D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Victoria D30-5 | Leiden D30-2 | (0-4)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | (6-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Victoria D30-4 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-3)scheduled |
Roomburg D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Victoria D30-4 | (7-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Leonidas D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Victoria D30-5 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (2-2)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (4-4)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Victoria D30-5 | (2-1)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-5)final |
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-0)final |