ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
Thor DO25-2 |
3-1 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
Leiden DJ20 |
1-5 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
4-5 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
3-0 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
Victoria DJ16 |
15-0 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
2-14 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
10-1 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
2-7 |
Thor DO25-2 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
2-1 |
Leiden DJ20 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
5-0 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
8-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
1-6 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
Victoria DJ16 |
4-0 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
1-1 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
Leiden DJ20 |
1-7 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
Thor DO25-2 |
3-1 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
9-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
0-13 |
Thor DO25-2 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
5-1 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
5-4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
2-5 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
Thor DO25-2 |
0-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
Leiden DJ20 |
1-3 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
3-4 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
2-8 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
0-1 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
13-0 |
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022 |
Leiden DJ20 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
4-7 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
0-7 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
Forescate DO25-2 |
7-0 |
Leiden DJ20 |
Victoria DJ16 |
15-3 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
3-2 |
Thor DO25-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
0-0 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Thor DO25-2 |
0-7 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
3-2 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
3-8 |
Leiden DJ20 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
4-0 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
3-8 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Thor DO25-2 |
Leiden DJ20 |
3-0 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
1-7 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
1-7 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
5-1 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
Victoria DJ16 |
20-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
2-0 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
3-6 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
6-2 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
0-5 |
Thor DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
2-1 |
Leiden DJ20 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
1-6 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
Victoria DJ16 |
11-0 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
3-0 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
Thor DO25-2 |
1-1 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Leiden DJ20 |
9-3 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
6-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
1-0 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Victoria DO25-8 |
Alkemade DO25-1-O |
2-4 |
Thor DO25-2 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
4-1 |
Victoria DJ16 |
Roomburg DO25-1 |
0-5 |
Leiden DJ20 |
Voorhout DO25-2 |
12-9 |
Zoetermeer DO25-5 |
HUDITO DO25-6 |
2-2 |
MAANDAG 13 JUNI 2022 |
Forescate DO25-2 |
Alecto DO25-3 |
5-3 |