Dames 1
1 |
Alkemade D1 |
20 |
55 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
106 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
20 |
46 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
64 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
Kraaien D1 |
20 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
63 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
Kikkers D1 |
20 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
44 |
45 |
0 |
5 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
20 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
40 |
37 |
0 |
6 |
Voorhout D1 |
20 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
55 |
39 |
0 |
7 |
Saxenburg D1 |
20 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
39 |
37 |
0 |
8 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
20 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
31 |
50 |
0 |
9 |
Buitenhout D1 |
20 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
23 |
43 |
3 |
10 |
Thor D1 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
5 |
92 |
0 |
11 |
Zandvoort D1 |
20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
83 |
0 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alkemade D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
13-0 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Thor D1 |
2-1 |
Kraaien D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
0-1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
8-0 |
Voorhout D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
3-2 |
Kikkers D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
1-1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
0-1 |
Thor D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
0-3 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alkemade D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
11-0 |
Kraaien D1 |
Thor D1 |
5-0 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
1-2 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
2-3 |
Voorhout D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
0-2 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
2-3 |
Kikkers D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
2-2 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
2-0 |
Thor D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alkemade D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
1-0 |
Kraaien D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
1-2 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Thor D1 |
3-0 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
3-1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
1-2 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
5-0 |
Kikkers D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
2-1 |
Thor D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
0-9 |
Voorhout D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
0-8 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
2-3 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
1-4 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
3-0 |
Thor D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
2-0 |
Voorhout D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
4-4 |
Kikkers D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
4-1 |
Kraaien D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
1-2 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
2-3 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
2-2 |
Alkemade D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
2-0 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Thor D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
3-4 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
3-2 |
Thor D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
0-7 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
4-1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
0-6 |
Alkemade D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
7-1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
2-2 |
Kikkers D1 |
Thor D1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Voorhout D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
9-0 |
Alkemade D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
0-1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
2-0 |
Thor D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
1-1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
1-6 |
Kikkers D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
1-5 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
1-1 |
Kraaien D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
1-1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
0-1 |
Voorhout D1 |
Thor D1 |
9-0 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
1-4 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
2-0 |
Thor D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
0-5 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
1-1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Alkemade D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
4-2 |
Kraaien D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
3-1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
1-4 |
Voorhout D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
2-1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Thor D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
0-1 |
Thor D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
0-6 |
Voorhout D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
1-5 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
0-1 |
Kikkers D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
6-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
0-3 |
Alkemade D1 |
Thor D1 |
7-0 |
Kraaien D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
4-0 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
3-2 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
4-0 |
Voorhout D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
3-1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
0-7 |
Kikkers D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
3-2 |
Kraaien D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
3-0 |
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Thor D1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Alkemade D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
8-1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
0-2 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
1-4 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
1-0 |
Kikkers D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
0-3 |
Kraaien D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
3-2 |
Thor D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
0-3 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
Thor D1 |
12-0 |
Zandvoort D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
0-2 |
Alkemade D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
7-2 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
1-0 |
Kikkers D1 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Buitenhout D1 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
1-3 |
Kraaien D1 |
Zandvoort D1 |
7-0 |
Nieuwkoop D1 |
Alkemade D1 |
2-6 |
Thor D1 |
Kikkers D1 |
1-6 |
Voorhout D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
2-2 |