slider05.jpg slider_01.jpg slider01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Meisjes MO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Olav Houben
Trainer Marijn Kuijpers
Trainer Thom van der Laan
Trainer Meerten van der Werf
Begeleider Mariƫlle van Steijn
Begeleider Petri Tournay

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Catwijck MO18-2 14 42 14 0 0 60 13 0
2 Alphen MO18-3 14 26 8 2 4 34 28 0
3 Gouda MO18-2 14 25 8 1 5 58 34 0
4 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 14 20 6 2 6 28 31 0
5 Voorhout MO18-3 14 19 5 4 5 33 33 0
6 HDM MO18-6 14 15 4 3 7 22 32 0
7 Leiden MO18-4 14 14 4 2 8 26 34 0
8 Alecto MO18-3 14 0 0 0 14 7 63 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Leiden MO18-4 (1-2)final
Alphen MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (2-6)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Alecto MO18-3 (7-0)final
Catwijck MO18-2 HDM MO18-6 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-5)final
Leiden MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-3 (1-2)final
Gouda MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (0-3)final
HDM MO18-6 Alphen MO18-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 HDM MO18-6 (1-0)scheduled
Alphen MO18-3 Alecto MO18-3 (2-1)final
Gouda MO18-2 Leiden MO18-4 (6-3)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-4 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Alphen MO18-3 (1-2)final
HDM MO18-6 Gouda MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-3 (2-2)scheduled
Alphen MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Gouda MO18-2 Alecto MO18-3 (5-1)final
HDM MO18-6 Leiden MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Alphen MO18-3 Leiden MO18-4 (3-2)final
Alecto MO18-3 HDM MO18-6 (1-3)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (2-2)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HDM MO18-6 Voorhout MO18-3 (0-1)final
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Alphen MO18-3 (1-3)final
Leiden MO18-4 Alecto MO18-3 (1-0)final
Gouda MO18-2 Catwijck MO18-2 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HDM MO18-6 Catwijck MO18-2 (0-5)final
Leiden MO18-4 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (3-2)final
Alecto MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-3 (0-3)final
Gouda MO18-2 Alphen MO18-3 (1-5)final
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Gouda MO18-2 (3-2)final
Alphen MO18-3 HDM MO18-6 (1-1)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Leiden MO18-4 (2-2)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Alecto MO18-3 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Leiden MO18-4 Gouda MO18-2 (2-3)final
HDM MO18-6 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (1-1)final
Alecto MO18-3 Alphen MO18-3 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Alecto MO18-3 (3-1)final
Alphen MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-3 (1-1)final
Gouda MO18-2 HDM MO18-6 (4-2)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Leiden MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Leiden MO18-4 HDM MO18-6 (3-3)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (1-4)final
Alecto MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (0-12)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Alphen MO18-3 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-7)final
Leiden MO18-4 Alphen MO18-3 (0-1)final
HDM MO18-6 Alecto MO18-3 (3-0)final
Gouda MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-3 (10-3)final
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2024
Voorhout MO18-3 HDM MO18-6 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Alphen MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (5-2)final
Alecto MO18-3 Leiden MO18-4 (1-4)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Gouda MO18-2 (4-0)scheduled