slider_01.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg
 

Meisjes MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Charlotte Schilthuizen
Trainer Marijn Kuijpers
Trainer Thom van der Laan
Trainer Charlotte Schilthuizen
Begeleider Minou Van Noort

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kieviten MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-4 14:00
HDM MO18-7 HCRB MO18-2 14:20
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-2 14:40
Roomburg MO18-4 Pijnacker MO18-2 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Craeyenhout MO18-4 5 15 5 0 0 27 6 0
2 Pijnacker MO18-2 5 9 3 0 2 19 13 0
3 Voorhout MO18-2 5 9 3 0 2 11 5 0
4 Roomburg MO18-4 5 9 3 0 2 12 13 0
5 Kieviten MO18-2 5 6 2 0 3 7 18 0
6 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 5 5 1 2 2 9 12 0
7 HCRB MO18-2 5 4 1 1 3 12 13 0
8 HDM MO18-7 5 1 0 1 4 5 22 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 14:40 uit
9 mrt hdm MO18-7 n.n.b thuis
16 mrt Craeyenhout MO18-4 n.n.b thuis
23 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO18-4 18:00 uit
6 apr HC Pijnacker MO18-2 n.n.b thuis
13 apr De Kieviten MO18-2 n.n.b uit
11 mei HCRB MO18-2 n.n.b thuis
25 mei Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
1 jun hdm MO18-7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-4 HDM MO18-7 (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-5)final
Kieviten MO18-2 HCRB MO18-2 (1-7)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorhout MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-4 (0-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (1-6)scheduled
HCRB MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (2-2)scheduled
HDM MO18-7 Kieviten MO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-2 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout MO18-4 HCRB MO18-2 (4-2)final
Kieviten MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-4 (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 HDM MO18-7 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorhout MO18-2 Kieviten MO18-2 (5-0)final
HCRB MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-3)final
HDM MO18-7 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (0-7)final
Roomburg MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker MO18-2 HDM MO18-7 (9-3)final
HCRB MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-2 (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Kieviten MO18-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-4 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (2-8)final