slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_06.jpg slider05.jpg slider_01.jpg slider01.jpg
 

Dames 3 / JD2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bart de Vroomen
Begeleider Fleur Hoek

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijswijk DO25-1 10 30 10 0 0 43 8 0
2 HUDITO DO25-2 10 25 8 1 1 49 13 0
3 HDS DO25-1 10 22 7 1 2 28 18 0
4 Alkemade DO25-1-O 10 15 5 0 5 33 28 0
5 Alphen DO25-4 10 15 4 3 3 25 25 0
6 Thor DO25-2 10 13 4 1 5 22 26 0
7 Voorhout DO25-2 10 13 4 1 5 21 33 0
8 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 10 9 2 3 5 12 26 0
9 Craeyenhout DO25-2 10 8 2 2 6 17 33 0
10 Leiden DO25-7 10 7 2 1 7 22 27 0
11 Catwijck DO25-1 10 1 0 1 9 9 44 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-2 (0-6)scheduled
Catwijck DO25-1 Alphen DO25-4 (0-3)final
Leiden DO25-7 Rijswijk DO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
HDS DO25-1 Thor DO25-2 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Voorhout DO25-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Voorhout DO25-2 Catwijck DO25-1 (4-3)final
Thor DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen DO25-4 Leiden DO25-7 (3-1)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (5-1)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-2 Alkemade DO25-1-O (6-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Alkemade DO25-1-O Rijswijk DO25-1 (3-7)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Thor DO25-2 (0-3)final
HDS DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-2 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout DO25-2 Leiden DO25-7 (2-2)scheduled
Voorhout DO25-2 Alphen DO25-4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leiden DO25-7 Alkemade DO25-1-O (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (2-2)final
Thor DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-2 (6-1)final
Alphen DO25-4 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (1-1)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 HDS DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Catwijck DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-2 (0-8)final
HDS DO25-1 Leiden DO25-7 (4-3)scheduled
Alkemade DO25-1-O Craeyenhout DO25-2 (8-3)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-7)final
Thor DO25-2 Alphen DO25-4 (5-8)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden DO25-7 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (5-0)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 (7-0)final
Alphen DO25-4 Alkemade DO25-1-O (4-2)final
Craeyenhout DO25-2 HDS DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-2 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Catwijck DO25-1 Leiden DO25-7 (0-5)scheduled
HDS DO25-1 Alkemade DO25-1-O (2-1)final
Thor DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-2 (2-8)final
Voorhout DO25-2 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Rijswijk DO25-1 Thor DO25-2 (3-0)final
Alkemade DO25-1-O Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (2-0)final
Leiden DO25-7 Voorhout DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
Craeyenhout DO25-2 Catwijck DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
HUDITO DO25-2 Alphen DO25-4 (6-1)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 HDS DO25-1 (1-4)final
Voorhout DO25-2 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
Thor DO25-2 Leiden DO25-7 (2-0)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Alkemade DO25-1-O (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Alphen DO25-4 (2-2)final
Alkemade DO25-1-O Voorhout DO25-2 (8-2)final
Craeyenhout DO25-2 Thor DO25-2 (2-0)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-2 (2-1)final
HDS DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Catwijck DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (0-3)final
Thor DO25-2 Alkemade DO25-1-O (1-0)final
Alphen DO25-4 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-3)final
HUDITO DO25-2 Leiden DO25-7 (5-2)final
Voorhout DO25-2 HDS DO25-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Alphen DO25-4 HDS DO25-1 (1-4)final