Dames 1
Coach |
Remco Kassels |
Trainer |
Remco Kassels |
Begeleider |
Cassandra Nieuwenhuizen |
1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
18 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
58 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
Saxenburg D1 |
18 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
40 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
Kraaien D1 |
18 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
26 |
0 |
4 |
Woerden D1 |
18 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
49 |
37 |
0 |
5 |
Voorhout D1 |
18 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
44 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
Buitenhout D1 |
18 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
21 |
0 |
7 |
Purmerend D1 |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
19 |
24 |
0 |
8 |
Strawberries D1 |
18 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
32 |
39 |
0 |
9 |
Baarn D1 |
18 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
23 |
58 |
0 |
10 |
Thor D1 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
30 |
78 |
0 |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Purmerend D1 |
Thor D1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Saxenburg D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(5-0)final |
Voorhout D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(4-1)final |
Buitenhout D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Baarn D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(4-3)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(1-1)final |
Woerden D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Voorhout D1 |
Thor D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Purmerend D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(1-1)final |
Woerden D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(5-0)final |
Saxenburg D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Baarn D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(4-8)final |
Thor D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(2-8)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(0-0)final |
Voorhout D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(2-3)final |
Woerden D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(2-1)final |
Thor D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(4-0)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(1-3)final |
Kraaien D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-0)final |
Baarn D1 |
Thor D1 |
(5-4)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Purmerend D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-2)final |
Woerden D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Thor D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Baarn D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(5-0)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Thor D1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Kraaien D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Voorhout D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-2)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Woerden D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(3-1)final |
Baarn D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Purmerend D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(1-0)final |
Saxenburg D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(2-0)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 |
Thor D1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Baarn D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(2-1)final |
Thor D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(0-8)scheduled |
Kraaien D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(3-3)final |
Woerden D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Thor D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Baarn D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-2)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(3-0)final |
Kraaien D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Voorhout D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(3-2)final |
Purmerend D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Saxenburg D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(2-0)final |
Buitenhout D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Strawberries D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Thor D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(0-5)final |
Kraaien D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Purmerend D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Voorhout D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(3-0)final |
Woerden D1 |
Thor D1 |
(7-2)final |
Kraaien D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Baarn D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(2-2)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(2-2)final |
Kraaien D1 |
Thor D1 |
(2-1)final |
Buitenhout D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Voorhout D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(6-4)final |
Purmerend D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Woerden D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(2-7)final |
Thor D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(4-1)final |
Saxenburg D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Strawberries D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(1-3)final |
Kraaien D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(4-0)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Thor D1 |
(8-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 |
Voorhout D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(1-0)final |
Purmerend D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(0-1)final |
Thor D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Baarn D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 |
Saxenburg D1 |
Voorhout D1 |
(1-0)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Kraaien D1 |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
(3-2)final |
Buitenhout D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024 |
Voorhout D1 |
Purmerend D1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Woerden D1 |
Saxenburg D1 |
(1-2)final |
Thor D1 |
Buitenhout D1 |
(0-3)final |
Heerhugowaard D1 |
Strawberries D1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024 |
Purmerend D1 |
Woerden D1 |
(1-3)final |
Strawberries D1 |
Kraaien D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Buitenhout D1 |
Baarn D1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Saxenburg D1 |
Thor D1 |
(5-1)scheduled |