slider05.jpg slider01.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg
 

Dames 4 / JD3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart Turk
Trainer Michiel van Doeveren
Trainer Bart de Vroomen
Begeleider Daphne Heemskerk

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Voorhout DO25-3 HDM DO25-1 12:45
Roomburg DO25-2 Pijnacker DO25-1 12:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 Alecto DO25-3 13:00
Forescate DO25-4 Zoetermeer DO25-4 13:00
Ypenburg DO25-3 Victoria DO25-6 14:00
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Noordwijk DO25-2 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer DO25-4 9 23 7 2 0 29 10 0
2 Alecto DO25-3 9 20 6 2 1 48 11 0
3 Ypenburg DO25-3 9 18 5 3 1 34 14 0
4 Victoria DO25-6 9 16 5 1 3 20 18 0
5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 9 15 4 3 2 22 15 0
6 Forescate DO25-4 9 12 4 0 5 21 31 0
7 Pijnacker DO25-1 9 11 3 2 4 24 24 0
8 HDM DO25-1 9 10 3 1 5 15 18 0
9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 9 10 3 1 5 18 28 0
10 Voorhout DO25-3 9 6 1 3 5 8 22 0
11 Roomburg DO25-2 9 4 2 1 6 10 26 3
12 Noordwijk DO25-2 9 4 1 1 7 12 44 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun hdm DO25-1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
9 jun HC Pijnacker DO25-1 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Ypenburg DO25-3 Alecto DO25-3 (3-3)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (0-4)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 HDM DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Noordwijk DO25-2 Victoria DO25-6 (3-1)scheduled
Forescate DO25-4 Pijnacker DO25-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Roomburg DO25-2 Forescate DO25-4 (2-1)final
Alecto DO25-3 Noordwijk DO25-2 (12-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Ypenburg DO25-3 (3-2)scheduled
Victoria DO25-6 Voorhout DO25-3 (4-0)final
Pijnacker DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (5-1)final
HDM DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ypenburg DO25-3 HDM DO25-1 (3-0)final
Noordwijk DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (2-6)scheduled
Alecto DO25-3 Victoria DO25-6 (8-1)final
Forescate DO25-4 Voorhout DO25-3 (2-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Pijnacker DO25-1 (2-2)final
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 Roomburg DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voorhout DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (2-0)final
HDM DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-2 (5-1)final
Pijnacker DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-3 (1-4)final
Roomburg DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (0-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Alecto DO25-3 (1-1)final
Victoria DO25-6 Forescate DO25-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Voorhout DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (1-1)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 Voorhout DO25-3 (5-0)final
Alecto DO25-3 HDM DO25-1 (5-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-2 Pijnacker DO25-1 (1-5)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 Forescate DO25-4 (4-7)final
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Victoria DO25-6 (3-2)final
Ypenburg DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker DO25-1 Alecto DO25-3 (4-1)final
Voorhout DO25-3 Ypenburg DO25-3 (1-1)final
HDM DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (1-1)final
Victoria DO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (3-0)final
Roomburg DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Ypenburg DO25-3 Forescate DO25-4 (6-1)final
Alecto DO25-3 Roomburg DO25-2 (5-0)final
HDM DO25-1 Victoria DO25-6 (1-2)final
Noordwijk DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-3 (2-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Pijnacker DO25-1 (6-1)scheduled
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Forescate DO25-4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Forescate DO25-4 Noordwijk DO25-2 (3-0)final
Roomburg DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-4 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (4-1)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 Ypenburg DO25-3 (1-7)final
Voorhout DO25-3 Alecto DO25-3 (1-5)final
Pijnacker DO25-1 HDM DO25-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer DO25-4 Voorhout DO25-3 (2-1)final
Alecto DO25-3 Forescate DO25-4 (8-0)final
Noordwijk DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-12 (1-6)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-10 (2-2)final
HDM DO25-1 Roomburg DO25-2 (2-0)final
Pijnacker DO25-1 Victoria DO25-6 (1-1)final