slider01.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_01.jpg slider05.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24735.jpg
Casper Akkerman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24739.jpg
Vincent Gelevert
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24737.jpg
Charles Gossens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24943.jpg
Reinier van Kesteren
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24932.jpg
Ward Koerten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24939.jpg
Sebastiaan Koot
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24898.jpg
Marijn Kuijpers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24897.jpg
Olivier Laan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24940.jpg
Thom van der Laan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24931.jpg
Michel de Lange
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24937.jpg
Wouter van Leeuwen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24736.jpg
Daan Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24738.jpg
Alexander Peters
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24741.jpg
Ruben Piekaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\24938.jpg
Mattijn Windhorst

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Paul van Laak
Trainer Paul van Laak
Begeleider Casper Akkerman
Begeleider Paul van Laak
Begeleider Michel de Lange

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kraaien H1 Voorhout H1 20:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westland H1 19 49 16 1 2 120 31 0
2 Dopie H1 19 48 15 3 1 78 28 0
3 Gouda H1 19 46 14 4 1 95 32 0
4 Wateringse Veld H1 19 37 11 4 4 68 26 0
5 Haarlem H1 19 36 11 3 5 97 40 0
6 Saxenburg H1 19 22 7 1 11 46 62 0
7 Nieuwkoop H1 19 22 7 1 11 40 80 0
8 Strawberries H1 19 21 6 3 10 32 62 0
9 Scoop Delft H1 19 20 6 2 11 45 62 0
10 Kraaien H1 19 18 4 6 9 35 73 0
11 Voorhout H1 19 5 1 2 16 20 106 0
12 Catwijck H1 19 3 1 0 18 19 93 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 mei Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 20:30 uit
2 jun HMHC Saxenburg H1 14:45 uit
9 jun Catwijck H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voorhout H1 Dopie H1 (2-6)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Westland H1 (1-4)final
Kraaien H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (2-2)final
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 (8-2)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-1)final
Saxenburg H1 Haarlem H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1 (3-1)final
Strawberries H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-7)final
Westland H1 Kraaien H1 (14-0)final
Haarlem H1 Catwijck H1 (10-0)scheduled
Dopie H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop H1 Voorhout H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Haarlem H1 (3-2)final
Voorhout H1 Westland H1 (2-7)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)final
Saxenburg H1 Strawberries H1 (5-1)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 (0-2)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Dopie H1 (2-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Gouda H1 Saxenburg H1 (5-1)final
Strawberries H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Kraaien H1 (1-1)final
Dopie H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-0)scheduled
Westland H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (7-3)scheduled
Haarlem H1 Voorhout H1 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Strawberries H1 (2-3)final
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 (1-3)final
Saxenburg H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-3)final
Catwijck H1 Gouda H1 (1-6)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Haarlem H1 (1-5)final
Westland H1 Dopie H1 (1-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Gouda H1 Kraaien H1 (8-1)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)final
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-2)final
Strawberries H1 Voorhout H1 (4-0)final
Dopie H1 Saxenburg H1 (6-3)final
Haarlem H1 Westland H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-2)final
Haarlem H1 Dopie H1 (1-3)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 (0-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop H1 Strawberries H1 (3-1)final
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 (7-1)final
Voorhout H1 Gouda H1 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Gouda H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (5-0)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Voorhout H1 (3-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Haarlem H1 (2-8)final
Strawberries H1 Westland H1 (0-7)final
Dopie H1 Catwijck H1 (3-1)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Kraaien H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (1-4)final
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 (1-7)final
Kraaien H1 Catwijck H1 (3-1)scheduled
Westland H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)final
Haarlem H1 Strawberries H1 (6-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 (2-3)scheduled
Kraaien H1 Dopie H1 (2-2)scheduled
Wateringse Veld H1 Westland H1 (3-4)final
Saxenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (5-1)final
Strawberries H1 Scoop Delft H1 (4-0)final
Gouda H1 Haarlem H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Gouda H1 (3-4)final
Haarlem H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-2)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland H1 Saxenburg H1 (5-1)final
Dopie H1 Strawberries H1 (2-1)final
Voorhout H1 Kraaien H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Westland H1 Catwijck H1 (19-1)scheduled
Haarlem H1 Saxenburg H1 (7-2)final
Dopie H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (4-4)final
Strawberries H1 Gouda H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kraaien H1 Westland H1 (1-4)final
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (3-5)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-5)final
Catwijck H1 Haarlem H1 (1-7)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Strawberries H1 (5-0)scheduled
Gouda H1 Dopie H1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Gouda H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (4-1)scheduled
Strawberries H1 Saxenburg H1 (2-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Catwijck H1 (1-3)final
Haarlem H1 Kraaien H1 (3-3)final
Westland H1 Voorhout H1 (9-1)final
Dopie H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voorhout H1 Haarlem H1 (0-9)final
Kraaien H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-4)final
Catwijck H1 Strawberries H1 (2-5)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Gouda H1 (6-5)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Westland H1 (2-9)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Dopie H1 (1-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop H1 Kraaien H1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Gouda H1 Catwijck H1 (10-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)final
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 (1-3)final
Dopie H1 Westland H1 (2-1)final
Haarlem H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (7-0)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Saxenburg H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voorhout H1 Strawberries H1 (1-1)final
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 (2-4)final
Saxenburg H1 Dopie H1 (0-5)final
Catwijck H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-6)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-2)final
Westland H1 Haarlem H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Wateringse Veld H1 Kraaien H1 (9-0)final
Saxenburg H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)scheduled
Strawberries H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-0)final
Gouda H1 Voorhout H1 (6-1)final
Dopie H1 Haarlem H1 (4-4)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Westland H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Voorhout H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-8)final
Kraaien H1 Saxenburg H1 (3-2)final
Haarlem H1 Scoop Delft H1 (5-3)final
Catwijck H1 Dopie H1 (1-3)scheduled
Westland H1 Strawberries H1 (7-1)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Gouda H1 (1-7)final