slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_06.jpg
 

Heren 2 / JH1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jörgen Lucas
Trainer Paul van Laak
Trainer Jörgen Lucas
Begeleider Karin Raijmans

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCRB HO25-1 10 25 8 1 1 36 10 0
2 Voorhout HO25-1-O 10 18 6 0 4 36 27 0
3 Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 10 17 5 2 3 24 18 0
4 HDM HO25-1 10 16 5 1 4 22 22 0
5 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 10 15 5 0 5 37 32 0
6 Roomburg HO25-1 10 15 5 0 5 25 24 0
7 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 10 13 4 1 5 27 33 0
8 Noordwijk HO25-1-O 10 10 4 1 5 14 21 3
9 Leonidas HO25-3 10 10 3 1 6 23 38 0
10 HDM HO25-2 10 4 1 1 8 19 38 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HDM HO25-2 Leonidas HO25-3 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 Voorhout HO25-1-O (5-3)scheduled
Roomburg HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 (5-4)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 HCRB HO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
Noordwijk HO25-1-O HDM HO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 Noordwijk HO25-1-O (3-1)scheduled
Voorhout HO25-1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 (4-5)scheduled
HDM HO25-1 Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 (1-3)final
HCRB HO25-1 HDM HO25-2 (2-1)final
Leonidas HO25-3 Roomburg HO25-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Roomburg HO25-1 HCRB HO25-1 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 (2-2)scheduled
HDM HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 (2-3)scheduled
Noordwijk HO25-1-O Leonidas HO25-3 (2-1)scheduled
HDM HO25-1 Voorhout HO25-1-O (3-0)final
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 Voorhout HO25-1-O (2-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 Roomburg HO25-1 (2-5)scheduled
Leonidas HO25-3 Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 (2-4)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 HDM HO25-1 (3-1)final
Voorhout HO25-1-O HDM HO25-2 (5-0)final
HCRB HO25-1 Noordwijk HO25-1-O (4-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 HCRB HO25-1 (1-1)scheduled
Noordwijk HO25-1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 (3-0)scheduled
Roomburg HO25-1 HDM HO25-2 (4-3)final
HDM HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
HDM HO25-2 Noordwijk HO25-1-O (2-2)final
Voorhout HO25-1-O Roomburg HO25-1 (3-1)final
HCRB HO25-1 HDM HO25-1 (1-2)scheduled
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2024
Leonidas HO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leonidas HO25-3 Voorhout HO25-1-O (3-6)final
HDM HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 (3-7)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 HCRB HO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 HDM HO25-2 (5-0)final
Noordwijk HO25-1-O Roomburg HO25-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 (4-5)final
Roomburg HO25-1 Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 (3-0)final
Noordwijk HO25-1-O Voorhout HO25-1-O (2-3)scheduled
HCRB HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-3 (7-1)scheduled
HDM HO25-2 HDM HO25-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Leonidas HO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 (1-12)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 HDM HO25-2 (6-3)scheduled
Voorhout HO25-1-O HCRB HO25-1 (2-6)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 Noordwijk HO25-1-O (3-0)final
HDM HO25-1 Roomburg HO25-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
HCRB HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-4 (3-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-5 Roomburg HO25-1 (2-4)scheduled
Voorhout HO25-1-O Klein Zwitserland HO25-2 (4-0)final
Leonidas HO25-3 HDM HO25-2 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
HDM HO25-1 Noordwijk HO25-1-O (3-0)scheduled